Skip navigation.
Home

Rassegna

    2014-2015    Fabio Deotto,Roberto Barbolini,Simone Lenzi, Antonella Ossorio (primo premio), Giovanni Greco (finalista)Michele Mari, Paolo Codazzi, Valentina D'Urbano, Daniele Autieri,         Luciana Capretti (finalista) , Antonia Arslan, Armando Minuz(finalista) 

    2013-2014  Giuseppe Marotta, Massimo Maugeri,Paolo di Paolo, Giovanni D'Alessandro (finalista), Simona Baldelli, Andrea Molesini, Giorgio Van Straten (primo premio), Raffaella Romagnolo, Maurizio de Giovanni, Valeria Parrella, Donatella Di Pietrantonio (finalista), Caterina Bonvicini. 
   2012-2013  Giovanni Mariotti, Laura Pariani, Maria Paola Colombo (primo premio), Guido Conti, Marco Franzoso, Francesca Melandri (finalista), Edoardo Albinati, Raffaella Romagnolo, Paolo Cognetti, Francesco Felicetti, Lorenzo Amurri (finalista), Gaia Coltorti.
    2011-2012 Mimmo Gangemi (primo premio), Silvana Grasso, Silvia Bonucci, Luca Brunelli, Ennio Valtergano, Massimo Maugeri, Fabio Genovesi, Giulio Giustiniani, Giovanni D'Alessandro (finalista), Flavia Piccinni, Angelo Buttafuoco (finalista), Paolo Di Paolo

2010-2011

Marco Malvaldi, Fabio Geda, Davide Longo (primo premio), Francesca Melandri (finalista), Roberto Pazzi, Andrea Bajani, Chiara Gamberale, Giuseppe Schillaci, Alessandro Mari, Andrea Molesini (finalista), Davide Ferrario, Amara Lakhous

 2009-2010

Raffaele Nigro (finalista), Paolo Codazzi, Ugo Riccarelli, Rosetta Loy,Nicola Lecca, Linda Ferri, Filippo Bologna,Luca Ricci, Andrea Carraro, Silvia Avallone (finalista), Renzo Castelli, Tullio Avoledo (primo premio). 

 2008-2009

Marta Morazzoni, Romano Bracalini, Andrea Di Consoli, Hélène Visconti, Giuseppe Lupo, Giuliano Parenti, Paolo di Stefano, Foloco Quilici, Carmine Abate (finalista), Renata Mambelli (finalista), Fabio Geda (primo premio)
2007-2008 Sandro Veronesi, Guido Conti, Gianni Biondillo, Giulia Alberico, Anna Cucchi, Donato Bendicenti (finalista), Andrea Carraro, Marco Santagata, Nanni Delbecchi, Cristina Comencini (primo premio), Flavia Piccinni, Carlo D'Amicis (finalista).
2006-2007 Giovanni Mastrangelo, Athos Bigongiali, Marcello Fois, Alessandro Perissinotto, Roberto Barbolini, Giovanni D'Alessandro (finalista), Paola Romagnoli, Angelo Ferracuti, Rosa Matteucci, Andrea Di Consoli (primo premio), Alberto Garlini (finalista), Raffaele Crovi.
2005-2006 Guido Conti, Andrea Bocconi, Antonio Franchini, Micaela Gioia, Sandro Veronesi (finalista), Cristiano Cavina, Paolo Di Stefano, Luigi Guarnieri, Francesco Costa, Nicola Lecca (primo premio), Gian Maria Villalta (finalista).
2004-2005 Gian Maria Villalta, Giampaolo Rugarli, Bijan Zarmandili (finalista), Carla Cerati, Maria Pace Ottieri, Antonia Arslan (primo premio), Rocco Carbone, Mauro Covacich, Franco Brogi Taviani, Dacia Maraini, Alda Buratti Dei, Raffaele Nigro (finalista).
2003-2004 Marco Santagata, Andrea Vitali, Stefano Rizzo, Francesco Costa, Valerio Aiolli, Gianrico Carofiglio (finalista), Marco Lodoli, Cristina Bonvicini, Paola Mastrocola, Franco Mimmi (finalista), Silvia Bonucci, Ugo Riccarelli (primo premio).
2002-2003 Giovanni Chiara, Laura Pariani, Clara Sereni, Melania Mazzucco (primo premio), Alessandro Trasciatti, Piero Degli Antoni, Francesca Marciano, Diego de Silva, Maurizio Maggiani, Marta Morazzoni, Simonetta Agnello Hornby (finalista), Livio Macchi (finalista)
2001-2002 Vittorio Saltini, Paola Pitagora, Silvana Grasso (finalista), Lia Levi, Filippo Tuena, Mario Fortunato, Romano Morotti, Nico Orengo (finalista), Carmine Abate (primo premio).
Saggi: Giorgio Morpurgo (unico premio per la saggistica), Donatella Marazziti, Luciano Canfora.
2000-2001 Giuseppe Pontiggia (primo premio), Giulia Alberico, Gianni Farinetti, Renata Pisu, Marcello Venturi, Livio Macchi, Aldo Nove (finalista), Beppe Lopez (finalista), Furio Colombo, Gaia De Pascale, Gaia De Beaumont.
Saggi: Giovanni Franzoni (primo premio).
1999-2000 Giovanni Mariotti, Aurelio Picca, Younis Tawfik (finalista), Francesca Caminoli, Angela Bianchini, Paolo Crepet, Giorgio van Straten (finalista), Ernesto Ferrero (primo premio).
Saggi : Paolo Mieli, Edmondo Berselli, Franco Cardini.
1998-1999 Maurizio Maggiani, Sergio Givone, Ermanno Rea (primo premio), Mimi Zorzi, Rosa Matteucci, Carlo Sgorlon, Paola Mordiglia, Helga Schneider (finalista), Elena Giannini Belotti, Lidia Ravera, Guido Conti (finalista), Giorgio Montefoschi.
1997-1998 Francesco Biamonti (finalista), Giorgio Bocca, Andrea Camilleri (primo premio), Francesco Costa (finalista), Ernesto Ferrero, Carlo Lucarelli, Ugo Riccarelli, Gianni Riotta, Simona Vinci, Marisa Volpi.
1996-1997 Isabella Bossi Fedrigotti, Paolo Maurensig (finalista), Giorgio Pressburger, Filippo Betto, Nadia Fusini, Luca Masia, Cristina Comencini (finalista), Camilla Salvago Raggi, Paola Mazzanti Cavacini, Marta Morazzoni (primo premio).
1995-1996 Luisa Adorno, Giuseppe Pederiali (finalista), Aldo Zargani, Carmen Covito, Pia Pera, Edgardo Franzosini, Giuliano Zincone, Athos Bigongiali, Gina Lagorio (primo premio), Margherita Giacobino, Melania Mazzucco, Roberto Cotroneo (finalista).
1994-1995 Grazia Livi, Piero Meldini (finalista), Giuseppe Culicchia, Giampaolo Pansa (finalista), Raffaele La Capria (primo premio), Pia Fontana, Michele Serio, Maria Rosa Cutrufelli, Sergio Atzeni, Daniele Del Giudice, Dacia Maraini, Fleur Jaeggy.
1993-1994 Paolo Maurensig (finalista), Elisabetta Rasy, Gabriella Baracchi, Romana Petri,Giuseppe Pontiggia, Alberto Bevilacqua, Alessandro Baricco (finalista), Silvana La Spina, Giovanni Pascutto, Luisa Accati, Maurizio Salabelle, Antonio Tabucchi (primo premio).
1992-1993 Luca Doninelli, Giorgio van Straten, Ludovica Ripa di Meana, Sandro Veronesi, Carmen Covito, Rosetta Loy, Corrado Augias, Mario Fortunato, Edith Bruck, Giovanni Mariotti (finalista), Clara Sereni (primo premio), Sergio Ferrero (finalista), Silvia Giacomoni.
1991-1992 Vincenzo Cerami, Fabrizio Dentice, Cristina Comencini (finalista), Lorenzo Greco, Ferdinando Camon, Roberto Barbolini, Sergio Maldini (primo premio), Giorgio Bocca (finalista), Alessandro Tamburini, Vittoria Ronchey, Vincenzo Consolo, Silvana La Spina, Paolo Codazzi.
1990-1991 Luca Damiani, Carla Cerati (finalista), Enzo Siciliano, Giorgio Pressburger, Marco Lodoli (primo premio), Raffaele Crovi, Antonio Debenedetti, Gaetano Neri, Aldo Busi (finalista), Gina Lagorio, Alfredo Todisco, Francesca Sanvitale.
1989-1990 Joseph Zoderer, Silvia Giacomoni, Salvatore Mannuzzu, Andrea De Carlo (primo premio), Sergio Ferrero, Franco Ferrucci, Sebastiano Vassalli, Carlo Fruttero&Franco Lucentini, Neuro Bonifazi, Lidia Ravera, Dacia Maraini (finalista), Luca Doninelli, Giampaolo Rugarli (finalista).
1988-1989 Giorgio Bocca, Nico Orengo (primo premio), Ruggero Guarini, Fabrizia Ramondino, Gianfranco Bettin (finalista), Roberto Pazzi, Bianca Maria Frabotta, Riccardo Ferrante, Oreste Del Buono, Giampaolo Rugarli, Giuseppe Pontiggia (finalista).

I SUPERPREMIATI (PRIMO PREMIO)

  AUTORE TITOLO EDITORE DATA INC. DATA PREM. ANNO SOCIALE NOTE
1 Nico Orengo Ribes Einaudi -  1988 31/01/89 16/09/1989 1-Gennaio 1989-Settembre 1989  
2 Andrea De Carlo Due di due Mondadori  - 1989 09/01/90 15/09/1990 2-Ottobre 1989-Settembre 1990  
3 Marco Lodoli I fannulloni Einaudi -1990 29/01/91 06/07/1991 3-Ottobre 1990-Settembre 1991  
4 Sergio Maldini La casa a Nord-Est Marsilio - 1992 28/01/92 26/06/1992 4-Settembre 1991-Giugno 1992  
5 Clara Sereni Il gioco dei regni Giunti - 1993 27/04/93 25/06/1993 5-Settembre 1992-Giugno 1993  
6 Antonio Tabucchi Sostiene Pereira Feltrinelli - 1994 20/05/94 25/06/1994 6-Settembre 1993-Giugno 1994  
7 Raffaele La Capria L'occhio di Napoli Mondadori - 1994 14/12/94 30/06/1995 7-Settembre 1994-Giugno 1995  
8 Gina Lagorio Il bastardo  Rizzoli - 1996 26/03/96 28/06/1996 8-Settembre 1995-Giugno 1996  
9 Marta Morazzoni Il caso Courrier Longanesi - 1997 23/05/97 27/06/1997 9-Settembre 1996-Giugno 1997  
10 Andrea Camilleri La voce del violino Sellerio - 1997 24/02/98 03/07/1998 10-Ottobre 1997-Giugno 1998  
11 Ermanno Rea Fuochi fiammanti a un'ora di notte Rizzoli - 1998 15/12/98 25/06/1999 11-Ottobre 1998-Giugno 1999  
12 Ernesto Ferrero  N Einaudi - 2000 30/05/00 30/06/2000 12-Ottobre 1999-Giugno 2000 Narrativa
13 Vincenzo Consolo Di qua dal faro Mondadori - 1999 18/01/00 30/06/2000 12-Ottobre 1999-Giugno 2000 Saggistica
14 Giuseppe Pontiggia Nati due volte Mondadori - 2000 03/10/00 29/06/2001 13-Ottobre 2000-Giugno 2001 Narrativa
15 Giovanni Franzoni Anche il cielo è di Dio EdUP - 2000 30/01/01 29/06/2001 13-Ottobre 2000-Giugno 2001 Saggistica
16 Carmine Abate Tra due mari Mondadori - 2002 20/05/02 28/06/2002 14-Ottobre 2001-Giugno 2002  
17 Melania Mazzucco Vita Rizzoli - 2003 06/05/03 27/06/2003 15-Ottobre 2002-Giugno 2003  
18 Ugo Riccarelli Il dolore perfetto Mondadori - 2004 07/06/04 02/07/2004 16-Ottobre 2003-Giugno 2004  
19 Antonia Arslan La masseria delle allodode Rizzoli - 2004 05/03/05 01/07/2005 17-Ottobre 2004-Giugno 2005  
20 Nicola Lecca Hotel Borg Mondadori - 2006 02/05/06 23/06/2006 18-Ottobre 2005-Giugno 2006  
21 Andrea di Consoli Il padre degli animali Rizzoli - 2007 23/04/07 29/06/2007 19-Ottobre 2006-Giugno 2007  
22 Cristina Comencini L'illusione del bene Feltrinelli - 2007 08/04/08 27/06/2008 20-Ottobre 2007-Giugno 2008  
23 Flavia Piccinni * Adesso tienimi Fazi - 2007 29/04/08 29/06/2008 20-Ottobre 2007-Giugno 2008 Premio Turf Club*
24 Fabio Geda L'esatta sequenza dei gesti Instar Libri - 2008 26/05/09 26/06/2009 21-Ottobre 2008-Giugno 2009  
25 Tullio Avoledo  L’anno dei dodici inverni Einaudi - 2009 21/05/10 25/06/2010 22-Ottobre 2009-Giugno 2010  
26 Davide Longo L'uomo verticale Fandango - 2010 16/11/10 24/06/2011 23-Ottobre 2010-Giugno 2011  
27 Mimmo Gangemi La signora di Ellis Island Einaudi 2011 04/10/11 29/06/2012 04-Ottobre 2011-Giugno 2012

 

 

 

Posizionamento sito by Primi sui Motori